Liga Zakładowa

Liga Zakładowa 2017/2018

PozycjaDrużynaMWRPBZBSPkt
1Straż Pożarna Ciechanów16131241940
2Reckitt Benckiser161132451436
3Twormet161123632235
4Metaltech161123372035
5L-Ark161033412433
6Fix Store161024522532
7Dachy Szymański16808233224
8Cedrob16727302423
9InPost Ciechanów16718212822
10Olglass16709293421
11Bauer Print Ciechanów16709172421
12Straż Pożarna Młock166010275418
13Jawar165110283516
14Browar Ciechan165011224315
15Sofidel163112165410
16Piekarnia Cezar163112234310
17Hallo Pizza Ciechanów16211318497