MKS Ciechanów

kadra

Rozgrywki
IV liga
Sezony
2015/2016, 2016/2017

Seniorzy MKS Ciechanów 2016/2017

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWaga
Rafał Olszewski000018684
Adam Sosnowski002019084
Jan Martin002018074
Nazar Litun152017568
Daniel Witak011018580
Paweł Nowotka111018074
Maciej Rogalski424018073
Konrad Cichowski17123017977
Kamil Olszewski443118183
Tomasz Pawlikowski000018583
Karol Sokołowski000017567
Marcin Kruczyk1496018277
Bartosz Mroczek12118017772
Jakub Ładziński010017460
Mateusz Matusiak843017678
Marcin Podsiadlik210019488
Damian Kwiatkowski001017575
Bartłomiej Folc000019177
Mateusz Żbikowski000016252
Łukasz Nawotczyński000019193
Dominik Lemanek18166017673
Krzysztof Lach100017773
Mateusz Ziemiński000018369
Kamil Żylski15115018072