MKS Ciechanów

kadra

Rozgrywki
IV liga
Sezony
2015/2016, 2016/2017

Seniorzy MKS Ciechanów 2016/2017

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWzrostWaga
Rafał Olszewski000018684
Adam Sosnowski002019084
Jan Martin103018074
Nazar Litun152017568
Daniel Witak022018580
Paweł Nowotka111018074
Maciej Rogalski724018073
Konrad Cichowski18123017977
Kamil Olszewski443118183
Tomasz Pawlikowski000018583
Karol Sokołowski000017567
Marcin Kruczyk1596018277
Bartosz Mroczek14139017772
Jakub Ładziński010017460
Mateusz Matusiak863017678
Marcin Podsiadlik211019488
Damian Kwiatkowski001017575
Bartłomiej Folc000019177
Mateusz Żbikowski000016252
Łukasz Nawotczyński000019193
Dominik Lemanek22206017673
Krzysztof Lach110017773
Mateusz Ziemiński000018369
Kamil Żylski19115018072